Effectifs de la saison 1995 96
Effectifs 1995/96 par catégorie
Seniors
Alcalde Antonio, Amourghi Abdellatif, Bedes Sébastien, Bousquet David, Cissokho Fily, Cresp Thierry, Dacunha Yvan, Dallan Fabrice, Deneys Jean Philippe, Figueiredo Antonio, Fruleux Thierry, Galy Jérôme, Garcia Denis, Garric Lilian, Insa Patrice, Jarriot Philippe, Komano Bernard, Lalanne Patrick, Lejay Frédéric, Lusso Michel, Malherbe Jérôme, Martinez Stéphane, Marty Jérôme, Mazari Abdelkader, Messaoudi Saïd Bleyd, Messal Didier, Oliver Emmanuel, Pastor Laurent, Pech Joël, Polo Daniel, Poujade Laurent, Résséguier Armand, Rivayran Eric, Robert Didier, Rouxel Stéphane, Sansus Richard, Sirven Stéphane, Suquet Olivier, Teste Olivier, Turcan Frédéric, Turganti Thierry, Viguier Christophe, Wallaert Jean Christophe, Zoto Jean Claude
Espoirs Moins de 20 ans
1975
Aïello Brian, Chakir Rachid, Combes Cédric, Mazouzi Mehdi, Ramond Frédéric, Veillères Cédric
1976
Amrar Sébastien, Delhroum Mohamed, Espinosa Frédéric, Torro Lionel
Juniors
1976
Baudoui Fabien, Cloup Cyril, Gourmanel Luc, Rodriguez Stéphane, Tardieu Laurent,
1977
Albo Mickaël, Arroyo Jérôme, Bousquet Nicolas, Belou Stéphan, Carlessi Olivier, Laghrissi Ahmed, Martorel Fabrice, Merad Kamel, Schincariol Richard
1978 :
Audemar Dominique, Breffel Olivier, Lopez Benoît, Tahri Yannick, Viellescazes Laurent
1979
Aussagues Yannick, Belou Guillaume, Hami Hamid, Leprince Nicolas, Merad Samir
Cadets
1979
Boyer Daniel, Guarguillo Cyril, Jeanjean Christophe, Politowick Stéphane, Raupach Sylvain, Soulayrac Mickaël
1980
Alberton Guillaume, Bessière Yann, Khattou Nordine, Krouk Dimitri, Garguillo Cyril, Virvès Nicolas.
1981
Beckendorf David, Collongues Laurent, Combes Nicolas, Gontier Olivier, Layol Christophe, Lucas William, Ouggahi Zouhir, Teste Frédéric, Vernède Rodolph
Minimes
1981
Barthes Sylvain, Blattes Frédéric, Bonafé Florent, Bugnicourt Bertrand, Da Costa José, Nouam Nasser, Vialatte Laurent, Mazas Brice
1982
Benhamou Sad, Berges Baptiste, Castagne Lionel, Grima Yoann, Ozon Loïc, Rigal Arnaud, Audemar Nicolas, Gaertner Fabien, Garguillo Damien, Merad Brahim, Pagnucco Cyril, Rougeas Thibault, Saint Sernin Cédric, Vialard Benoît
1983
Broux Thomaz, Gaudion Romain, Lau Jonathan
Pupilles : moins de 11 ans
1983
Atché Fabien
Beckendorf Vincent, Benalfakir Ali, Gautrand Emmanuel, Laurens Christophe, Mori Nicolas, Rességuier Mickaël, Salviac Mathieu
1984
Albinet Manuel, Bordino Meidi, Carol Mathieu, Cathala Pascal, Guischet Mathieu, Laghrissi Rachid, Marini Paul, Ouggahi Rachid, Pers Anthony, Borg Mickaël, El Marzouki Bouder, Fuentes Fabrice, Gélis Jean Charles, Jimeno Jacky, Rayssac Philippe
1985
Amalric Florent, El Hamraoui Karim, Gaborit Stéphane, Pagès Cédric, Agasse Anthony, Aiello Kevin, Assemat Julien, Benelfakir Mohamed, Consentino Sylvain, Duflot Nicolas, El Marzouki Tarik, Fournié Kévin, Galea Matthieu, Hami Djamel, Lopez Ludovic, Marini Jean Baptiste, Marty Vincent, Mohamma Jaouad, Outamar Mounir, Politowicz Nicolas
1986
Beckendorf Yoann, Bernasson Vincent, Bordes Jonathan, Boucq Florian, Calas Alexandre, Fournier Yannick, Garric Jérémy, Gayraud Vaissière Raynaud, Guardiola Marc, Laurens Mickaël, Marin Hermann, Pignol Sébastien, Sakarène Nabil, Saint Sernin Luc
Débutants
1987
Ahenach Sofiane, Alari Guillaume, Albinet Samuel, Axisa Maxime, Bariolet Guillaume, Bariolet Geoffrey, Bonafé Florian, Denoi Anthony, Layol Mickaël, Mohamma Karim, Metge Nicolas, Salinier Yannick
1988
Andrimahatratra Benjamin, Ahenach Nasser, André Alix, Delpas Florian, Escourbiac Maxime, Hamrat Sonia, Jawad Sylvain, Lahyani Mehdi, Larue Julien, Ramière Adrien, Salinier Damien, Tudou Aymeric, Vieira Sébastien
1989
Baconnet Guillaume, Berton Gaëtan, Jaladieu Fabien, Frayssinet Mickaël, Paraistre Florian, Pribudic Mathieu, Soulé Frédéric