Encadrement et effectifs 2003/04
Encadrement 2003 04
Seniors IJARRIOT Jean- Philippe
Seniors II FOUQUET Hervé, MORI J. Claude
Seniors III MATTAOUI Rachid, TRINQUECOSTES Franck
18 ans Ligue INSA Dantio
18 Ans B District BONAFE Thierry, BOUCQ Jean-Luc
15 Ans Exe. GRIMA Yoann
15 Ans à VII DELPAS Bernard
13 Ans Exe. CATHALA Christophe
13 Ans B promo BOUZEBIBA Mohamed, GAUCHIE Gérard
Benjamins A à 9 GUISCHET J.Eric
Benjamins B à 9 SAINT - BLANCAT J.Pierre
Benjamins C à 7 Brassage KATTOU Djelloul
Poussins A Exe . ANNINAT Gilles
Poussins B Brassage GARRIC Michel
Poussins C Brassage CHARPENTIER Bernard
Débutants DELPAS Sylvie
Loisirs BORDERE David, TIBBAL Pascal, MICHEL Joël
Licences 2003 04
Seniors
Aïello Brian, Aïello Kevin, Albinet Manuel, Assalit Frédéric, Audemar Nicolas, Barthes Jean François, Beaumel Maxime, Beckendorf Vincent, Benelfakir Ali, Bertrand Damien, Blattes Frédéric, Bordino Meidi, Bouasli François, Boussaid Mohamed, Breffel Olivier, Breffel Vincent, Cathala Christophe, Chemel Grégory, Combes Cédric, Da Costa Paix José, Deazleux Christophe, Dubois Florian, Frayssinet Anthony, Ghezala Kadour, Gontier Olivier, Gourmanel Luc, Grima Yoann, Guischet Mathieu, Inconnu Philippe, Insa Dantio, Insa Patrice, Jacquier Paul, Khattou Moamar, Laghrissi Rachid, Maiorano Cyril, Manavit Martial, Marsan Olivier, Martinez Stéphane, Marty David, Mazas Brice, Mazières Pascal, Messaoudi Saïd Bleyd, Ouhnoune Mohamed, Ozon Loïc, Palma Mathieu, Paracuellos Sébastien, Ramrane Rachid, Raynal Florian, Raynaud Mathieu, Rigal Arnaud, Rougeas Thibault, Roubaboul Laurent, Salviac Mathieu, Sauoadi Omar, Trinquecoste Franck, Vialard Benoît, Viguié Christophe, Yousfi Kaled
Moins de 18
1985
Benelfakir Mohamed, Cassayre Sébastien, Condat Fabien, Cubells Florent, El Hamraoui Karim, Lutsen Julien, Messaoudi Rabah, Mohamma Jaouad
1986
Baute Damien, Boucq Florian, Gayraud Vaissière Renaud, Hergault Jérôme, Hilderald Yohan, Lenfant Lionel, Messaoudi Karim, Messaoudi Rabah, Puel Christophe, Saint Sernin Luc
1987
Albinet Samuel, Bonafe Florian, Cussac Maxime, Denoi Anthony, Fabre Jérémy, Noël Gaël
Moins de 15 ans
1988
Chakir Hassan, Chapeau Emmanuel, Delpas Florian, Fasan Jean Philippe, Fortas Thomas, Khattou Mehdi, Pilato Fabio, Ramière Adrien
1989
Barrier Julien, Bouscatel Nicolas, Bouzebiba Damien, Cartou Sébastien, Charpentier Camille, Courbières Kévin, Fillatre Daviani, Frayssinet Mickaël, Gayraud Gaétan, Goetz Kévin, Gress Pierre Alexandre, Grima Emmanuel, Pribudic Mathieu, Souyris Rémy, Valer Julien
Moins de 13 ans
1990
Adam Cédric, Bachevillier Pierre, Basogain Maxime, Benos Elian, Benos Stéphane, Bonafé Benjamin, Collante Yvan, Crouzil Joris, Dumartin Yannick, Favarel Paul, Goetz Jonathan, Gonzales Tavira Jonathan, Hatimy Nabil, Macouin Romain, Pradelles Rémy, Puel Damien, Vignau Lionel
1991
Audouin Cédric, Barlier Florian, Benelfakir Nordine, Beriac Dimitri, Cartou Anthony, Limacher Julien, Martinez Steven
Benjamins :
1992
Bastoul Quentin, Bernardon Hugo, Blanc Jimmy, Bouzebiba Flavien, Cadaux David, Chavanne Gaël, Dejean Maxime, Delmas Benjamin, Di Paolo Gaétan, Dumartin Ludovic, El Hamraoui Mohamed, France Kévin, Fumat Dorian, Gineste Grégory, Jaragoyen Evan, Leconstant Dirck, Leymarie Bastien, Mabika Moïse, Martinez Damien, Moulières Emeric, Paraistre Damien, Perrot Benjamin, Trantoul Sébastien
1993
Allali Maxime, Andreu Adrien, Armand Fabien, Bernardon Léo, Gambier Pierre, Gardies Théo, Germa Sébastien, Girard Pablo, Hutteau Arthur, Kabzoui Sofiane, Lalande François, Lavit Thomas, Meyer Clément, Monmayran Anthony, Pereira Romaric, Pujolar Lucas, Querol Romain, Querol Thomas, Ramirez Raphaël, Rouxel Guillaume, Ruiz Cassandra, Scié Maxime, Smith Xavier, Tibbal Loïc, Viala Thomas
Poussins
1994
Aceituno Romain, Bouchon Nicolas, Bouscatel Laetitia, Brunello Mathieu, Centeno Adrien, Chapeau Mélanie, Denoi Bastien, Filisetti Nicolas, Fouquet Jérémy, Jeanjean Dina, Joulia Sylvain, Lacaze Christophe, Loubat Bastien, Olivier Théo, Romain Adrien, Serène Arnaud, Sié Aurélien
1995
Albouy Clément, Aninat Pierre, Barbotin Nicolas, Bouygues Armand, Chappey Benoît, Bregeon Quentin, Cougot Joachim, Cuvigny Xavier, Daydé Jérémy, Delbes Lisa, Garrido Lucas, Le Normand Maxime, Lejri Rémy, Mestouri Mickaël, Papaïx Julien, Pettes Sagnes Félix, Polan José, Roques Nicolas, Vingère José
Débutants
1996
Boutet Pierre, Charpentier Corentin, Chu Van Emmanuel, Da Cunha Thibaut, Darasse Clément, Dumartin Ludivine, Gauchies Florian, Kettou Reda, Lipin Arnaud, Lipin Julien, Martinez Matthias, Meyer Martin, Pavone Valentin, Tibbal Adrien
1997
Arnaud Dorian, Cazenave Clément, Cazenave Julien, Fasan Bastien, Gardiès Joey, Jeanjean Swan, Krouk Yannis, Leymarie Thomas, Rivière Vincent, Salvan Axel, Sérène Xavier, Tournié Alexandre, Vignau Andréa, Vincens Jean Philippe