Résultats de la saison 1994/95
National 3 G 1994 1995
1ère journée
Montauban FC Nîmes O 2 0:0
CA Castet en Dorthe AS Béziers Devèze 2:1
US Albi US Arsac 2:0
FC Istres 2 Aurillac FC 3:3
S Tarbes FC Arcachon 2:0
FA Carcassonne FC Lavaur 2:1
S Beaucaire Saint Alban 2:2
2ème journée
Montauban FC CA Castet en Dorthe 1:1
Nîmes O 2 FA Carcassonne 1:1
AS Béziers Devèze US Albi 2:1
US Arsac FC Istres 2 2:1
Aurillac FC S Tarbes 3:3
FC Arcachon S Beaucaire 2:0
FC Lavaur Saint Alban 5:1
3ème journée
CA Castet en Dorthe (2) Nîmes O 2 (10) 1:0
US Albi (5)Montauban FC (9)0:3
FC Istres 2 (12) AS Béziers Devèze (7) 1:3
S Tarbes (1) US Arsac (11) 2:2
FA Carcassonne (3) Aurillac FC (6) 2:2
S Beaucaire (13) FC Lavaur (4) 0:0
Saint Alban (14) FC Arcachon (8) 0:0
4ème journée
Montauban FC (2) S Beaucaire (12) 1:2
Nîmes O 2 (10) FC Istres 2 (14) 3:1
CA Castet en Dorthe (1) US Albi (11) 1:0
AS Béziers Devèze (4) S Tarbes (3) 0:0
US Arsac (9) FA Carcassonne (5) 0:0
Aurillac FC (7) Saint Alban (13) 2:1
FC Arcachon (8) FC Lavaur (6) 0:2
5ème journée
US Albi (12) Nîmes O 2 (8) 0:2
FC Istres 2 (14) Montauban FC (7) 0:0
S Tarbes (3) CA Castet en Dorthe (1) 2:1
FA Carcassonne (6) FC Arcachon (11) 3:2
FC Lavaur (2) Aurillac FC (5) 1:0
S Beaucaire (10) AS Béziers Devèze (4) 1:3
Saint Alban (13)US Arsac (9)1:1
6ème journée
Montauban FC (7) S Tarbes (3) 2:0
Nîmes O 2 (6) S Beaucaire (10) 0:0
CA Castet en Dorthe (5) FC Istres 2 (13) 0:0
AS Béziers Devèze (2) Saint Alban (12) 0:3
US Albi (14) FA Carcassonne (4) 0:3
US Arsac (9) FC Lavaur (1) 0:2
Aurillac FC (8) FC Arcachon (11) 5:0
7ème journée
S Tarbes (8) Nîmes O 2 (6) 0:0
FC Arcachon (13)US Arsac (11)2:0
FA Carcassonne (2) AS Béziers Devèze (7) 4:2
FC Lavaur (3) CA Castet en Dorthe (1) 0:3
Saint Alban (9) Montauban FC (5) 2:0
8ème journée
Montauban FC FA Carcassonne (1) 0:3
Nîmes O 2 (4) FC Lavaur (3) 1:0
AS Béziers Devèze (9) FC Arcachon (12) 3:2
US Albi (14)S Tarbes (4)1:1
US Arsac (11) Aurillac FC (6) 1:2
FC Istres 2 (13) S Beaucaire (10) 0:0
9ème journée
Aurillac FC (4) AS Béziers Devèze (7) 1:0
S Tarbes (6) FC Istres 2 (13) 6:1
FC Arcachon (12) Montauban FC (8) 0:3
FA Carcassonne (1) CA Castet en Dorthe (2) 3:0
FC Lavaur (5) US Albi (14) 0:1
Saint Alban (9) Nîmes O 2 (3) 1:1
10ème journée
Montauban FC (5) FC Lavaur (7) 1:0
Nîmes O 2 (4) Aurillac FC (2) 0:0
CA Castet en Dorthe (6) FC Arcachon (13) 0:0
AS Béziers Devèze (8)US Arsac (11)2:2
US Albi (12) Saint Alban (9) 0:1
FC Istres 2 (14) FA Carcassonne (1) 1:1
S Tarbes (3) S Beaucaire (10) 1:1
Matchs en retard
FC Istres 2 (14) US Albi (13) 2:0
CA Castet en Dorthe (6) Saint Alban (7) 0:0
11ème journée
US Arsac (11) CA Castet en Dorthe (6) 0:0
Aurillac FC (2) Montauban FC (4) 2:2
FC Arcachon (12) Nîmes O 2 (5) 0:2
FA Carcassonne (1) S Tarbes (3) 1:2
FC Lavaur (9) AS Béziers Devèze (8) 1:1
S Beaucaire (10)US Albi (13)1:1
Saint Alban (7)FC Istres 2 (14) 2:0
12ème journée
Montauban FC (5) US Arsac (11) 4:2
Nîmes O 2 (3) AS Béziers Devèze (8) 1:2
US Albi (13)FC Arcachon (14)1:0
S Tarbes (2) Saint Alban (6) 4:0
FA Carcassonne (1) S Beaucaire (10) 1:2
Matchs en retard
S Beaucaire (10) Aurillac FC (7) 0:1
CA Castet en Dorthe (7) Aurillac FC (5) 0:2
FC Istres 2 (13) FC Lavaur (9) 0:0
13ème journée
AS Béziers Devèze (6) Montauban FC 3:0
US Arsac (13) Nîmes O 2 (5) 1:1
Aurillac FC (1) US Albi 2:0
FC Arcachon (14) FC Istres 2 (11) 1:2
FC Lavaur (9) S Tarbes (2) 1:0
S Beaucaire (10) CA Castet en Dorthe (6) 0:0
14ème journée
CA Castet en Dorthe (7) Montauban FC (4) 2:2
US Albi (13) AS Béziers Devèze (5) 0:2
FC Istres 2 (11) US Arsac (12) 2:1
S Tarbes (2) Aurillac FC (1) 0:0
FA Carcassonne (3) Nîmes O 2 (6) 1:0
S Beaucaire (10) FC Arcachon (14) 1:0
Saint Alban (9) FC Lavaur (8) 0:1
Matchs en retard
S Beaucaire (10) US Arsac (12) 0:0
Saint Alban (9) FA Carcassonne (3) 2:2
15ème journée
Montauban FC (5) US Albi (13) 4:0
Nîmes O 2 (7) CA Castet en Dorthe (8) 1:1
AS Béziers Devèze (4) FC Istres 2 (11) 2:2
Aurillac FC (1) FA Carcassonne (2) 3:2
FC Arcachon (14) Saint Alban (9) 0:0
FC Lavaur (6) S Beaucaire (10) 1:2
16ème journée
US Albi (13) CA Castet en Dorthe (7) 0:0
FC Istres 2 (11) Nîmes O 2 (6) 2:2
S Tarbes (5) AS Béziers Devèze (4) 1:0
FA Carcassonne (3) US Arsac (12) 0:0
FC Lavaur (9) FC Arcachon (14) 1:1
S Beaucaire (8) Montauban FC (2) 2:0
Saint Alban (10) Aurillac FC (1) 0:1
17ème journée
Montauban FC (4)FC Istres 2 (11)3:1
Nîmes O 2 (7) US Albi (13)4:2
CA Castet en Dorthe (8)S Tarbes (2)2:0
AS Béziers Devèze (5) S Beaucaire (6) 0:4
US Arsac (12) Saint Alban (10) 1:1
FC Arcachon (14) FA Carcassonne (3) 0:1
18ème journée
FC Istres 2 (11) CA Castet en Dorthe (7) 3:0
S Tarbes (5) Montauban FC (3) 0:0
FC Arcachon (14) Aurillac FC (1) 3:0
FA Carcassonne (2) US Albi (13) 5:1
FC Lavaur (9) US Arsac (12) 0:0
S Beaucaire (4) Nîmes O 2 (6) 4:0
Saint Alban (10) AS Béziers Devèze (8) 2:1
Matchs en ertard
US Arsac (12) S Tarbes (5) 0:1
Aurillac FC (1) FC Lavaur (10) 1:0
19èmer journée
Montauban FC (5)Saint Alban (9)2:0
Nîmes O 2 (6) S Tarbes (3) 0:1
CA Castet en Dorthe (7) FC Lavaur (10) 2:0
AS Béziers Devèze (8) FA Carcassonne (2) 0:1
US Albi (14)FC Istres 2 (11)0:0
US Arsac (12)FC Arcachon (13)0:1
Aurillac FC (1) S Beaucaire (4) 2:0
20ème journée
Aurillac FC US Arsac (12) 3:1
S Tarbes (3)US Albi (14)3:0
FC Arcachon (13) AS Béziers Devèze (8) 1:2
FA Carcassonne (2) Montauban FC (4) 2:3
FC Lavaur (10) Nîmes O 2 (7) 2:0
S Beaucaire (5) FC Istres 2 (11) 0:2
Saint Alban (9) CA Castet en Dorthe (6) 0:1
21ème journée
Montauban FC (4) FC Arcachon (12) 2:1
Nîmes O 2 (9) Saint Alban (11) 0:3
CA Castet en Dorthe (5) FA Carcassonne (3) 3:0
AS Béziers Devèze (7) Aurillac FC (1) 5:0
US Albi (14)FC Lavaur (8)1:0
US Arsac (13)S Beaucaire (6)1:2
FC Istres 2 (10) S Tarbes (2) 0:1
22ème journÚe
US Arsac (13) AS Béziers Devèze (7) 2:1
Aurillac FC (1) Nîmes O 2 (10) 2:0
FC Arcachon (12) CA Castet en Dorthe (5) 3:1
FA Carcassonne (4) FC Istres 2 (11) 2:0
FC Lavaur (9) Montauban FC (3) 1:1
S Beaucaire (6)S Tarbes (2)1:1
Saint Alban (8)US Albi (14)1:1
23ème journÚe
Montauban FC (3) Aurillac FC (1) 2:1
Nîmes O 2 (10) FC Arcachon (12) 1:2
CA Castet en Dorthe (6)US Arsac (13)5:1
AS Béziers Devèze (5) FC Lavaur (9) 3:0
US Albi (14) S Beaucaire 3:1
FC Istres 2 (11) Saint Alban (8) 3:1
S Tarbes (2) FA Carcassonne (4) 4:0
24ème journée
AS Béziers Devèze (7) Nîmes O 2 (11) 0:1
US Arsac (14)Montauban FC (3)1:3
Aurillac FC (1) CA Castet en Dorthe (5) 2:0
FC Arcachon (12)US Albi (13)3:1
FC Lavaur (11) FC Istres 2 (9) 0:1
S Beaucaire (6) FA Carcassonne (4) 0:2
Saint Alban (8) S Tarbes (2) 1:1
25ème journée
Montauban FC (3) AS Béziers Devèze (7) 2:3
Nîmes O 2 (10) US Arsac (14) 0:1
CA Castet en Dorthe (5) S Beaucaire (6) 0:0
US Albi (13) Aurillac FC (1) 0:3
FC Istres 2 (8) FC Arcachon (12) 1:2
S Tarbes (2) FC Lavaur (11) 1:1
FA Carcassonne (4) Saint Alban (9) 0:0
26ème journée
Nîmes O 2 (11) Montauban FC (3) 0:1
AS Béziers Devèze (6) CA Castet en Dorthe (5) 1:2
US Arsac (13)US Albi (14)0:2
Aurillac FC (1) FC Istres 2 (9) 4:1
FC Arcachon (12)S Tarbes (2)0:1
FC Lavaur (10) FA Carcassonne (4) 3:1
Saint Alban (8) S Beaucaire (7) 1:1
National 3 G 1994 95
Place Club Pts J G N P Bp Bc D
1 AFC Aurillac 38 26 16 6 4 47 26 21
2 Montauban FC 34 26 13 8 5 42 26 16
3 S Tarbes 34 26 11 12 3 37 17 20
4 FA Carcassonne V 30 26 11 8 7 40 32 8
5 FC Langon Castets 30 26 10 10 6 28 22 6
6 S Beaucaire 27 26 8 11 7 27 25 2
7 FC Béziers 34 26 26 11 4 11 43 37 6
8 Entente Nord Lozère 24 26 6 12 8 26 30 4
9 FC Istres OP (2) 23 26 7 9 10 28 39 11
10 FC Lavaur 23 26 8 7 11 23 24 1
11 Nîmes O (2) 21 26 6 9 11 21 30 9
12 FC Arcachon 21 26 8 5 13 26 34 8
13 US Albi 17 26 6 5 15 18 44 26
14 US Arsac 16 26 3 10 13 20 40 20