Résultats de la saison 1995/95
National 3 G 1995 1996
1ère journée
USSC Saintes JS Villenave d’Ornon 0:0
S Luçon SA Mérignac 3:0
FA Carcassonne S Tarbes 1:0
AS Béziers Devèze FC Lavaur 0:0
Fontenay le Comte VF Chamois Niort 2 1:0
UA Cognac AS Auch G 1:1
Langon Castet Montauban FC 0:2
2ème journée
USSC Saintes S Luçon 0:2
JS Villenave d’Ornon UA Cognac 0:0
SA Mérignac FA Carcassonne 1:1
S Tarbes AS Béziers Devèze 1:0
FC Lavaur Fontenay le Comte VF 1:1
Chamois Niort 2 Langon Castet 3:1
AS Auch G Montauban FC 2:0
3ème journée
S Luçon (1) JS Villenave d’Ornon (10) 3:3
FA Carcassonne (4) USSC Saintes (12) 8:0
AS Béziers Devèze (11) SA Mérignac (13) 2:0
Fontenay le Comte VF (3) S Tarbes (7) 1:2
UA Cognac (9) FC Lavaur (8) 0:1
Langon Castet (14) AS Auch G (2) 1:1
Montauban FC (6) Chamois Niort 2 (5) 1:4
4ème journée
USSC Saintes (14) Langon Castet (12) 1:1
JS Villenave d’Ornon (9) AS Béziers Devèze (7) 3:2
S Luçon (2) FA Carcassonne (1) 3:3
SA Mérignac (13) Fontenay le Comte VF (8) 1:2
S Tarbes (4) UA Cognac (11) 2:1
FC Lavaur (6) Montauban FC (10) 3:0
Chamois Niort 2 (3) AS Auch G (5) 3:1
5ème journée
FA Carcassonne (3) JS Villenave d’Ornon (7) 3:1
AS Béziers Devèze (9) USSC Saintes (13) 4:0
Fontenay le Comte VF (6) S Luçon (4) 1:2
UA Cognac (11) Chamois Niort 2 (1) 0:0
AS Auch G (8) FC Lavaur (5) 0:1
Langon Castet (12) SA Mérignac (14) 2:0
Montauban FC (10) S Tarbes (2) 0:0
6ème journée
USSC Saintes (13) Fontenay le Comte VF (7) 1:3
JS Villenave d’Ornon (8) Langon Castet (10) 2:0
S Luçon (2) AS Béziers Devèze (6) 0:1
SA Mérignac (14) Montauban FC (11) 0:1
FA Carcassonne (1) UA Cognac (12) 2:0
S Tarbes (5) AS Auch G (9) 3:0
FC Lavaur (3) Chamois Niort 2 (4) 0:0
7ème journée
AS Béziers Devèze (6) FA Carcassonne (1) 0:1
Fontenay le Comte VF (7) JS Villenave d’Ornon (8) 1:2
Chamois Niort 2 (4) S Tarbes (2) 0:0
UA Cognac (12) SA Mérignac (14) 0:0
AS Auch G (11)S Luçon (5)0:1
Langon Castet (10) FC Lavaur (3) 0:1
Montauban FC (9) USSC Saintes (13) 2:1
8ème journée
USSC Saintes (14) UA Cognac (12) 2:1
JS Villenave d’Ornon (6) AS Auch G (11) 1:1
S Luçon (3) Montauban FC (9) 0:0
SA Mérignac (13) Chamois Niort 2 (5) 0:0
FA Carcassonne (1) Fontenay le Comte VF (8) 1:2
S Tarbes (4) FC Lavaur (2) 2:2
AS Béziers Devèze (7) Langon Castet (10) 0:2
9ème journée
FC Lavaur (2) SA Mérignac (14) 1:1
Fontenay le Comte VF (6) AS Béziers Devèze (9) 1:0
Chamois Niort 2 (5) USSC Saintes (12) 3:2
UA Cognac (13) S Luçon (3) 4:1
AS Auch G (11) FA Carcassonne (1) 1:1
Langon Castet (10) S Tarbes (4) 1:1
Montauban FC (8) JS Villenave d’Ornon (7) 0:0
10ème journée
USSC Saintes (13) AS Auch G (12) 1:1
JS Villenave d’Ornon (7) FC Lavaur (2) 0:1
S Luçon (6) Chamois Niort 2 (3) 1:1
SA Mérignac (14) S Tarbes (4) 1:0
FA Carcassonne (1) Montauban FC (8) 0:2
Fontenay le Comte VF (5) Langon Castet (10) 4:3
11ème journée
S Tarbes (5) S Luçon (6) 2:0
FC Lavaur (1) USSC Saintes (14) 3:3
Chamois Niort 2 (4) JS Villenave d’Ornon (8) 1:2
UA Cognac (12) Fontenay le Comte VF (2) 4:0
AS Auch G (11) SA Mérignac (13) 1:0
Langon Castet (10) FA Carcassonne (3) 2:0
Montauban FC (7) AS Béziers Devèze (9) 4:2
12ème journée
USSC Saintes (14) S Tarbes (2) 1:1
JS Villenave d’Ornon (7) SA Mérignac (13) 0:0
S Luçon (8) FC Lavaur (1) 2:0
FA Carcassonne (4) Chamois Niort 2 (6) 3:0
AS Béziers Devèze (12) AS Auch G (10) 2:0
Fontenay le Comte VF (3) Montauban FC (5) 0:0
UA Cognac (11) Langon Castet (9) 3:2
13ème journée
SA Mérignac (13) USSC Saintes (14) 1:0
S Tarbes (3) JS Villenave d’Ornon (7) 0:0
FC Lavaur (2) FA Carcassonne (1) 0:1
Chamois Niort 2 (8) AS Béziers Devèze (10) 1:0
AS Auch G (12) Fontenay le Comte VF (4) 1:0
Langon Castet (11) S Luçon (5) 2:2
Montauban FC (6) UA Cognac (9) 0:0
14ème journée
S Luçon (8) USSC Saintes (14) 1:0
FA Carcassonne (1) SA Mérignac (13) 2:2
AS Béziers Devèze (11) S Tarbes (3) 1:0
Fontenay le Comte VF (6) FC Lavaur (4) 0:3
UA Cognac (9) JS Villenave d’Ornon (7) 2:0
Langon Castet (12) Chamois Niort 2 (5) 1:0
Montauban FC (2) AS Auch G (10) 4:0
15ème journée
USSC Saintes (14) FA Carcassonne (1) 1:1
JS Villenave d’Ornon (8) S Luçon (4) 1:1
SA Mérignac (13) AS Béziers Devèze (10) 1:0
S Tarbes (5) Fontenay le Comte VF (7) 1:2
FC Lavaur (3) UA Cognac (9) 2:1
Chamois Niort 2 (6) Montauban FC (2) 1:1
AS Auch G (12) Langon Castet (11) 0:2
16ème journée
FA Carcassonne (2) S Luçon (4) 1:1
AS Béziers Devèze (11) JS Villenave d’Ornon (8) 0:1
Fontenay le Comte VF (5) SA Mérignac (12) 1:1
UA Cognac (10)S Tarbes (6)3:3
AS Auch G (13)Chamois Niort 2 (7) 3:1
Langon Castet (9) USSC Saintes (14) 1:2
Montauban FC (3) FC Lavaur (1) 3:1
Match en retard
AS Béziers Devèze (11) UA Cognac (10) 1:0
17ème journée
USSC Saintes (14) AS Béziers Devèze (11) 0:2
JS Villenave d’Ornon (7) FA Carcassonne (2) 1:0
S Luçon (5) Fontenay le Comte VF (6) 1:2
SA Mérignac (12) Langon Castet (9) 2:0
S Tarbes (8) Montauban FC (1) 0:1
FC Lavaur (3) AS Auch G (13) 2:0
Chamois Niort 2 (4) UA Cognac (10) 3:1
18ème journée
AS Béziers Devèze (9) S Luçon (7) 4:2
Fontenay le Comte VF (5) USSC Saintes (14) 2:0
Chamois Niort 2 (4) FC Lavaur (2) 0:0
UA Cognac (12) FA Carcassonne (3) 1:0
AS Auch G (13) S Tarbes (8) 0:1
Langon Castet (10) JS Villenave d’Ornon (6) 1:2
Montauban FC (1) SA Mérignac (11) 2:0
19ème journée
USSC Saintes (14) Montauban FC (1) 2:4
JS Villenave d’Ornon (4) Fontenay le Comte VF (3) 1:0
S Luçon (9)AS Auch G (13)6:1
SA Mérignac (12) UA Cognac (10) 1:1
FA Carcassonne (6) AS Béziers Devèze (7) 0:0
FC Lavaur (2) Langon Castet (11) 1:0
Chamois Niort 2 (5) S Tarbes (8) 1:0
20ème journée
FC Lavaur (2) S Tarbes (9) 0:0
Fontenay le Comte VF (5) FA Carcassonne (6) 1:1
Chamois Niort 2 (4) SA Mérignac (11) 1:4
UA Cognac (10) USSC Saintes (14) 1:0
AS Auch G (13) JS Villenave d’Ornon (3) 0:1
Langon Castet (12) AS Béziers Devèze (8) 0:0
Montauban FC (1) S Luçon (7) 3:0
21ème journée
USSC Saintes (14) Chamois Niort 2 (4) 1:2
JS Villenave d’Ornon (3) Montauban FC (1) 0:0
S Luçon (8) UA Cognac (10) 1:1
SA Mérignac (11) FC Lavaur (2) 1:0
FA Carcassonne (6) AS Auch G (13) 1:1
S Tarbes (9) Langon Castet (12) 1:1
AS Béziers Devèze (7) Fontenay le Comte VF (5) 2:2
22ème journée
S Tarbes (9) SA Mérignac (11) 0:0
FC Lavaur (4) JS Villenave d’Ornon (3) 2:0
Chamois Niort 2 (2) S Luçon (8) 2:0
UA Cognac (10) AS Béziers Devèze (7) 2:2
AS Auch G (13) USSC Saintes (14) 3:0
Langon Castet (12) Fontenay le Comte VF (5) 3:0
Montauban FC (1) FA Carcassonne (6) 0:0
23ème journée
USSC Saintes (14) FC Lavaur (3) 0:3
JS Villenave d’Ornon (4) Chamois Niort 2 (2) 2:1
S Luçon (9) S Tarbes (8) 0:0
SA Mérignac (12) AS Auch G (13) 1:2
FA Carcassonne (5) Langon Castet (11) 2:2
AS Béziers Devèze (7) Montauban FC (1) 0:1
Fontenay le Comte VF (6) UA Cognac (10) 0:0
24ème journée
SA Mérignac (12) JS Villenave d’Ornon (4) 2:0
S Tarbes (8) USSC Saintes (14) 1:1
FC Lavaur (2) S Luçon (9) 0:0
Chamois Niort 2 (3) FA Carcassonne (5) 1:0
AS Auch G (13) AS Béziers Devèze (7) 0:0
Langon Castet (11) UA Cognac (10) 3:4
Montauban FC (1) Fontenay le Comte VF (6) 1:0
25ème journée
USSC Saintes (14) SA Mérignac (11) 1:3
JS Villenave d’Ornon (4) S Tarbes (9) 0:2
S Luçon (10) Langon Castet (12) 3:3
FA Carcassonne (5) FC Lavaur (3) 0:2
AS Béziers Devèze (8) Chamois Niort 2 (2) 1:0
Fontenay le Comte VF (6) AS Auch G (13) 3:1
UA Cognac (7) Montauban FC (1) 4:1
26ème journée
JS Villenave d’Ornon (4) USSC Saintes (14) 1:1
SA Mérignac (11) S Luçon (10) 2:1
S Tarbes (8) FA Carcassonne (6) 0:0
FC Lavaur (2) AS Béziers Devèze (9) 0:0
Chamois Niort 2 (3) Fontenay le Comte VF (5) 1:1
AS Auch G (13) UA Cognac (7)3:1
Montauban FC (1) Langon Castet (12) 5:1
National 3 G 1995 96
Place Club Pts J G N P Bp Bc D
1 Montauban FC 52 26 15 7 4 41 21 20
2 FC Lavaur 46 26 12 10 4 30 15 15
3 Chamois Niort (2) 44 26 12 8 6 33 21 12
4 J Villenave d’Ornon 40 26 10 10 6 24 24 0
5 Fontenay le Comte VF 37 26 10 7 9 31 34 3
6 FA Carcassonne V 35 26 8 11 7 35 24 11
7 S Tarbes 34 26 7 13 6 23 18 5
8 FC Béziers 34 34 26 9 7 10 26 22 4
9 UA Cognac 34 26 8 10 8 36 31 5
10 SA Mérignac 33 26 8 9 9 22 27 5
11 S Luçon 31 26 7 10 9 37 40 3
12 FC Langon Castets 26 26 6 8 12 35 42 7
13 AS Auch G 25 26 6 7 13 21 38 17
14 US Saintes 13 26 2 7 17 20 57 37