Résultats de la saison 1999/2000
Division honneur Midi Pyrénées 1999 00
1ère journée
Labège US Colomiers 1-2
FC Lavaur Toulouse FC 3 1-0
US Luzenac JS Cugnaux 3-1
Montauban FC 2 US Revel 1-0
S Tarbes JS Carbonne 0-1
Toulouse Fontaines 2 US Castanet 1-1
2ème journée
JS Carbonne Labège 2-2
US Colomiers Toulouse Fontaines 2 0-0
Montauban FC 2 FC Lavaur 3-1
ES Onet le Château US Castanet 1-3
US Revel Lavelanet 0-0
Toulouse FC 3 US Luzenac 0-2
3ème journée
US Castanet (3) US Colomiers (5) 2-3
Labège (9) JS Cugnaux (11) 0-0
FC Lavaur (6) US Revel (10) 0-2
Lavelanet (8) JS Carbonne (4) 0-1
US Luzenac (1) Montauban FC 2 (2) 2-0
S Tarbes (11) Toulouse FC 3 (14) 1-1
Toulouse Fontaines 2 (7) ES Onet le Château (13) 1-2
4ème journée
JS Carbonne (3) US Castanet (5) 2-2
US Colomiers (2) ES Onet le Château (7) 2-3
JS Cugnaux (13) Lavelanet (12) 1-4
FC Lavaur (8) US Luzenac (1) 0-0
Montauban FC 2 (4) Toulouse Fontaines 2 (10) 0-1
US Revel (6) S Tarbes (11) 2-0
Toulouse FC 3 (14) Labège. (9) 1-2
5ème journéz
US Castanet (7) JS Cugnaux (14) 0-0
US Colomiers (4) Lavelanet (10) 2-3
Labège (8) FC Lavaur (11) 1-1
US Luzenac (1) US Revel (3) 3-0
ES Onet le Château (5) JS Carbonne (2) 1-2
S Tarbes (12) Montauban FC 2 (6) 3-1
Toulouse Fontaines 2 (9) Toulouse FC 3 (13) 3-1
Match en retard
Lavelanet (4) ES Onet le Château (4) 1-1
6ème journée
JS Carbonne (2) US Colomiers (4) 1-0
JS Cugnaux (14) ES Onet le Château 0-0
FC Lavaur (11) S Tarbes (12) 2-0
US Luzenac (1) Lavelanet (4) 0-2
Montauban FC 2 (6) Labège (8) 1-3
US Revel (3) Toulouse Fontaines 2 (9) 3-2
Toulouse FC 3 (13) US Castanet (7) 1-1
Match en retard
JS Cugnaux (13) S Tarbes (12) 1-0
7ème journée
US Castanet (9) Montauban FC 2 (11) 1-0
US Colomiers (9) JS Cugnaux (13) 1-1
Labège (5) US Revel (4) 0-1
Lavelanet (3) Toulouse FC 3 (14) 2-2
ES Onet le Château (6) FC Lavaur (6) 1-1
S Tarbes (12) US Luzenac (2) 1-2
Toulouse Fontaines 2 (6) JS Carbonne (1) 0-1
8ème journée
FC Lavaur (6) US Castanet (5) 1-3-
US Luzenac (2) Labège. (6) 2-0
Montauban FC 2 (12) Lavelanet (4) 3-2
US Revel (3) ES Onet le Château (6) 3-1
S Tarbes (13) Toulouse Fontaines 2 (9) 0-0
9ème journée
JS Carbonne (2) Toulouse FC 3 (14) 0-3
US Castanet (4) US Revel (3)3-0
US Colomiers (11) Montauban FC 2 (6)0-0
Labège. (6) S Tarbes (13) 1-0
Toulouse Fontaines 2 (6) JS Cugnaux (12) 0-1
Matchs en retard
JS Cugnaux (7) JS Carbonne (2) 1-1
Toulouse FC 3 (13) US Colomiers (9) 1-0
Lavelanet (5) FC Lavaur (12) 0-0
ES Onet le Château (11) US Luzenac (1) 1-0
10ème journée
Labège (6) Toulouse Fontaines 2 (11) 2-2
FC Lavaur (9)US Colomiers (12)1-2
US Luzenac (1)US Castanet (3)1-0
Montauban FC 2 (10) ES Onet le Château (7) 0-1
US Revel (4) JS Carbonne (2) 0-2
S Tarbes (14) Lavelanet (5) 8-0
Toulouse FC 3 (13) JS Cugnaux (8) 0-3
11ème journée
JS Carbonne (2) Montauban FC 2 (10) 2-1
US Castanet (3)S Tarbes (14) 1-3
US Colomiers (9) US Revel (3) 1-1
JS Cugnaux (6) FC Lavaur (10) 0-0
Lavelanet (7) Labège (7) 1-3
ES Onet le Château (5) Toulouse FC 3 (13) 2-6
Toulouse Fontaines 2 (10) US Luzenac (1) 1-2
12ème journée
Labège. US Castanet (4) 2-1
FC Lavaur (11) JS Carbonne (2) 0-5
US Revel (3) Toulouse FC 3 (10) 1-3
13ème journée
JS Carbonne (1) US Luzenac (2) 0-0
US Castanet (5)Lavelanet (9)2-1
US Colomiers (9)S Tarbes (11) 3-3
JS Cugnaux (6) US Revel (4) 1-1
ES Onet le Château (6) Labège (3) 3-1
Toulouse FC 3 (6) Montauban FC 2 (13) 2-2
Toulouse Fontaines 2 (13) FC Lavaur (11) 0-1
14ème journée
JS Carbonne (1) S Tarbes (12) 2-2
US Castanet (3) Toulouse Fontaines 2 (14) 1-0
US Colomiers (9) Labège (3) 0-1
JS Cugnaux (5) US Luzenac (2) 2-0
ES Onet le Château (5) Lavelanet (11) 1-2
US Revel (5) Montauban FC 2 (13) 0-2
Toulouse FC 3 (5) FC Lavaur (9) 5-0
15ème journée
US Castanet (3) ES Onet le Château (7) 2-1
Labège (4) JS Carbonne (1) 1-1
FC Lavaur (12) Montauban FC 2 (11) 0-1
Lavelanet (9)US Revel (8)1-1
US Luzenac (2) Toulouse FC 3 (5) 1-2
S Tarbes (13) JS Cugnaux (6) 1-1
Toulouse Fontaines 2 (14) US Colomiers (10) 1-1
16ème journée
JS Carbonne (1) Lavelanet (9) 2-1
US Colomiers (10) US Castanet (3) 0-1
JS Cugnaux (6) Labège. (4) 0-2
Montauban FC 2 (11) US Luzenac (2) 2-1
ES Onet le Château (7) Toulouse Fontaines 2 (14) 3-3
US Revel (8)FC Lavaur (12)2-0
Toulouse FC 3 (5)S Tarbes (13) 0-1
17ème journée
US Luzenac (2) FC Lavaur (12) 2-0
ES Onet le Château (6) US Colomiers (12) 2-1
Matchs en retard
Lavelanet (11) Toulouse Fontaines 2 (14) 1-1
Montauban FC 2 (9) JS Cugnaux (8) 1-0
Matchs en retard
US Luzenac (2)US Colomiers (12)5-1
S Tarbes (11) ES Onet le Château (6) 2-1
US Castanet (3) JS Carbonne (1) 3-5
Labège (4) Toulouse FC 3 (6) 1-0
Lavelanet (10) JS Cugnaux (9) 2-0
Toulouse Fontaines 2 (14) Montauban FC 2 (5) 3-3
18ème journée
US Castanet (4) Toulouse FC 3 (6) 2-1
US Colomiers (12) JS Carbonne (1) 1-1
Labège (3) Montauban FC 2 (5) 0-1
Lavelanet (9) US Luzenac (2) 0-1
ES Onet le Château (8) JS Cugnaux (11) 0-0
S Tarbes (10) FC Lavaur (14) 1-0
Toulouse Fontaines 2 (13) US Revel (7) 3-0
19ème journée
JS Carbonne (1) Toulouse Fontaines 2 (12) 2-2
JS Cugnaux (10) US Colomiers (13) 0-0
FC Lavaur (14) ES Onet le Château (6) 3-1
US Luzenac (2)S Tarbes (6)1-0
Montauban FC 2 (5)US Castanet (3)0-1
US Revel (8) Labège (4) 1-0
Toulouse FC 3 (8) Lavelanet (10) 4-0
20ème journée
JS Carbonne (2) ES Onet le Château (9) 1-0
JS Cugnaux (10) US Castanet (3) 1-0
FC Lavaur (14) Labège 1-0
Lavelanet (11) US Colomiers (13) 2-2
Montauban FC 2 (5)S Tarbes (8)1-1
US Revel (7) US Luzenac (1) 1-1
Toulouse FC 3 (6) Toulouse Fontaines 2 (12) 1-1
21ème journée
JS Carbonne (1) JS Cugnaux (8) 3-0
US Castanet (3) FC Lavaur (12) 1-1
US Colomiers (14) Toulouse FC 3 (6) 1-0
Labège (4) US Luzenac (2) 1-1
Lavelanet (11) Montauban FC 2 (5) 3-0
ES Onet le Château US Revel (7) 2-3
Toulouse Fontaines 2 (13) S Tarbes (9) 0-0
22ème journée
JS Cugnaux (9) Toulouse Fontaines 2 (14) 0-0
FC Lavaur (13) Lavelanet (10) 3-0
US Luzenac (2) ES Onet le Château (11) 3-1
Montauban FC 2 (6)US Colomiers (12)0-2
US Revel (5)US Castanet (3)5-2
S Tarbes (8) Labège. (4) 3-0
Toulouse FC 3 (7) JS Carbonne (1) 1-0
23ème journée
JS Carbonne (1) US Revel (4) 3-3
US Colomiers (11) FC Lavaur (11) 0-0
JS Cugnaux (9) Toulouse FC 3 (6) 1-0
Lavelanet (10) S Tarbes (7) 1-1
ES Onet le Château (13) Montauban FC 2 (8) 1-0
Toulouse Fontaines 2 (14) Labège (5) 4-1
Matchs en retard
S Tarbes (6)US Revel (4) 1-1
US Castanet (3)US Luzenac (1)0-1
24ème journée
Labège (5) Lavelanet (10) 2-0
FC Lavaur (12) JS Cugnaux (7) 0-2
US Luzenac (1) Toulouse Fontaines 2 (14) 0-0
Montauban FC 2 (9) JS Carbonne (2) 5-0
US Revel (4) US Colomiers (12)2-2
S Tarbes (5)US Castanet (3)1-1
Toulouse FC 3 (7) ES Onet le Château (10) 5-1
25ème journée
JS Carbonne (2) FC Lavaur (13) 1-1
US Castanet (3) Labège. (5)3-0
US Colomiers (10)US Luzenac (1)1-2
JS Cugnaux (6) Montauban FC 2 (8) 1-0
ES Onet le Château S Tarbes (8) 2-1
Toulouse FC 3 US Revel (4) 1-1
Toulouse Fontaines 2 (13) Lavelanet (10) 5-1
26ème journée
Labège (7) ES Onet le Château (10) 4-3
FC Lavaur (13) Toulouse Fontaines 2 (11) 1-1
Lavelanet (14) US Castanet (3) 3-1
US Luzenac (1) JS Carbonne (2) 2-1
Montauban FC 2 (9) Toulouse FC 3 (6) 1-0
US Revel JS Cugnaux (5) 3-3
S Tarbes (8) US Colomiers (12) 3-1
Classement final 1999 00
Place Club Pts J G N P Bp Bc D Pén
1 US Luzenac53 26 16 5 5 38 18 20 0
2 JS Carbonne 46 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 US Castanet39 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 US Revel 37 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 JS Cugnaux 36 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 C Labège Escalquens F 36 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 S Tarbes 34 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Montauban FC (2) 34 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Toulouse FC (3) 33 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Toulouse Fontaines C (2) 29 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 ES Onet le Château 29 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 S Lavelanet 29 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 FC Lavaur 27 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 US Colomiers 26 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0