Saison 1997/98
Division honneur Midi Pyrénées 1997 98
1ère
AS Auch G FC Blagnac 2 4-0
US Revel AS Muret 2 2-2
Labège US Luzenac 1-1
S Tarbes SO Millau 1-0
Toulouse Fontaines 2 ES Onet le Château 1-1
Toulouse FC 3 AS L’Union 2-0
SC Balma FC Lavaur 0-0
2ème
AS Auch G US Revel 1-0
AS L’Union FC Lavaur 2-1
US Luzenac S Tarbes 2-0
SO Millau Toulouse Fontaines 2. 1-0
ES Onet le Château SC Balma 1-3
AS Muret 2 Labège 1-0
3ème
S Tarbes (8) AS Muret 2 (4) 1-2
Toulouse Fontaines 2 (12) US Luzenac (3) 3-1
FC Lavaur (11) ES Onet le Château (13) 0-0
US Revel (9)FC Blagnac 2 (14) 5-1
Labège (10)AS Auch G (1)2-1
SC Balma (2)AS L’Union (7)1-1
Toulouse FC 3 (5) SO Millau (6) 6-0
4ème
AS Muret 2 (2) Toulouse Fontaines 2 (6) 0-1
ES Onet le Château (13) AS L’Union (9) 4-0
US Revel (5)Labège (8)0-1
AS Auch G (3)SC Balma (4) 0-1
US Luzenac (7) Toulouse FC 3 (1) 1-0
SO Millau (11) FC Lavaur (12) 2-2
FC Blagnac 2 (14) S Tarbes (10) 0-1
5ème
SC Balma (2) AS Muret 2 (3) 1-1
Labège (3) FC Blagnac 2 (14) 2-0
FC Lavaur (13) US Luzenac (3)2-1
AS L’Union (10)SO Millau (10)0-1
S Tarbes (7) AS Auch G (7) 0-0
Toulouse FC 3 (1) ES Onet le Château (9) 0-0
Toulouse Fontaines 2 (3) US Revel (10) 0-1
6ème
AS Auch G (6) Toulouse Fontaines 2 (7) 4-0
FC Blagnac 2 (14) SC Balma (3) 0-0
Labège (2) Toulouse FC 3 (1) 1-1
US Luzenac (8) AS L’Union (13) 3-0
SO Millau (10) ES Onet le Château (11) 1-3
AS Muret 2 (4) FC Lavaur (12) 0-1
US Revel (5)S Tarbes (9)1-0
7ème
SC Balma (3)SO Millau (10)0-0
FC Lavaur (7) AS Auch G (3) 0-2
AS L’Union (13) US Revel (3) 1-2
ES Onet le Château (7) US Luzenac (3) 1-1
S Tarbes (10) Labège (1) 3-0
Toulouse FC 3 (1) AS Muret 2 (9) 3-1
Toulouse Fontaines 2 (10) FC Blagnac 2 (14) 4-0
8ème
AS Auch G (2) Toulouse FC 3 (1) 2-0
FC Blagnac 2 (14) AS L’Union (13) 0-0
Labège (6) Toulouse Fontaines 2 (8) 1-0
US Luzenac (4) SO Millau (12) 6-0
AS Muret 2 (11) ES Onet le Château (7) 0-3
US Revel (3)FC Lavaur (10)0-0
S Tarbes (9)SC Balma (5)1-0
9ème
SC Balma (8)US Luzenac (2)1-0
FC Lavaur (9) FC Blagnac 2 (14) 1-3
AS L’Union (13) Labège 0-0
SO Millau (11) AS Muret 2 (11) 1-0
ES Onet le Château (6) AS Auch G (1) 0-8
Toulouse FC 3 (2) US Revel (2) 4-1
Toulouse Fontaines 2 (9) S Tarbes (6) 2-1
10ème
AS Auch G (1)AS L’Union (13) 1-0
FC Blagnac 2 (14) SO Millau (10) 2-0
Labège (3) FC Lavaur (11) 2-0
AS Muret 2 (12) US Luzenac (4) 2-2
US Revel ES Onet le Château (7) 4-2
S Tarbes (7) Toulouse FC 3 (2) 1-1
Toulouse Fontaines 2 (7) SC Balma (4) 0-1
11ème
SC Balma (4) Labège (2)2-1
AS L’Union (14) AS Muret 2 (12)2-2
US Luzenac (6)US Revel (4) 1-0
SO Millau (10)AS Auch G (1)0-0
ES Onet le Château (8) FC Blagnac 2 (13) 3-1
Toulouse FC 3 (2) Toulouse Fontaines 2 (8) 3-0
12ème
AS Auch G (1) US Luzenac (4) 1-1
FC Blagnac 2 (13) AS Muret 2 (11) 0-1
US Revel (6)SO Millau (10)2-1
S Tarbes (6) AS L’Union (14) 3-2
Toulouse FC 3 (2) SC Balma (3) 1-0
Toulouse Fontaines 2 (9) FC Lavaur (11) 1-1
13ème
SC Balma (3)US Revel (3)1-0
FC Lavaur (12) Toulouse FC 3 (1) 0-0
AS L’Union (14) Toulouse Fontaines 2 (9) 1-3
US Luzenac (6)FC Blagnac 2 (13) 2-0
AS Muret 2 (10)AS Auch G (1)1-2
ES Onet le Château (8) S Tarbes (3) 0-1
Match en retard
Labège (7) ES Onet le Château (9) 1-2
14e jounéée
10janvier 98
FC Blagnac 2 (13) AS Auch G (1) 0-1
FC Lavaur (11) SC Balma (4) 1-1
AS L’Union (2) Toulouse FC 3 (14) 1-3
US Luzenac (5)Labège (7)4-1
SO Millau (12)S Tarbes (3)0-0
AS Muret 2 (10) US Revel (6) 2-0
ES Onet le Château (9) Toulouse Fontaines 2 (8) 0-1
15ème
SC Balma (5) ES Onet le Château (8) 1-0
Labège (9)AS Muret 2 (10)1-1
FC Lavaur (11)AS L’Union (14)1-0
US Revel (6)AS Auch G (1)1-3
S Tarbes (4) US Luzenac (3)1-0
Toulouse Fontaines 2 (7) SO Millau (12) 3-0
16ème
FC Blagnac 2 (13) US Revel (7)0-1
AS L’Union (14) SC Balma 0-2
US Luzenac (5) Toulouse Fontaines 2 (6) 1-0
SO Millau (12) Toulouse FC 3 (2) 2-1
AS Muret 2 (10) S Tarbes (3) 1-2
ES Onet le Château (9) FC Lavaur (11) 1-0
17ème
SC Balma (3)AS Auch G (1)1-2
Labège (10)US Revel (7)1-0
FC Lavaur (12) SO Millau (9) 1-1
AS L’Union (14) ES Onet le Château (8) 1-1
S Tarbes (2) FC Blagnac 2 (13) 2-0
Toulouse FC 3 (4) US Luzenac (5) 2-2
Toulouse Fontaines 2 (6) AS Muret 2 (11) 1-0
18ème
AS Auch G (1) S Tarbes (2) 1-0
FC Blagnac 2 (14) Labège (9) 1-1
US Luzenac (5) FC Lavaur (12) 3-2
SO Millau (10)AS L’Union (13) 1-1
AS Muret 2 (11) SC Balma (3) 1-3
ES Onet le Château (8) Toulouse FC 3 (4) 0-4
US Revel (7) Toulouse Fontaines 2 (6) 0-1
Match en retard
Toulouse FC 3 (4) FC Blagnac 2 (14) 1-2
19ème
SC Balma (3) FC Blagnac 2 (13) 1-0
FC Lavaur (12) AS Muret 2 (11) 0-0
AS L’Union (14) US Luzenac (5)3-1
ES Onet le Château (8) SO Millau (10) 1-2
S Tarbes (2)US Revel (7)0-1
Toulouse FC 3 (4) Labège (9) 4-2
Toulouse Fontaines 2 (6) AS Auch G (1) 0-0
20ème
AS Auch G (1) FC Lavaur (12) 3-0
FC Blagnac 2 (14) Toulouse Fontaines 2 (6) 0-2
Labège (10) S Tarbes (4) 1-1
US Luzenac (5) ES Onet le Château (9) 1-2
SO Millau (8)SC Balma (2)0-2
AS Muret 2 (11) Toulouse FC 3 (3)1-0
US Revel (7)AS L’Union (13) 2-1
21ème
SC Balma (2)S Tarbes (4) 2-1
FC Lavaur (12)US Revel (7)0-0
AS L’Union (13) FC Blagnac 2 (14) 2-0
SO Millau (9)US Luzenac (6)1-1
ES Onet le Château (11) AS Muret 2 (8) 1-1
Toulouse FC 3 (3) AS Auch G (1) 3-1
Toulouse Fontaines 2 (5) Labège (10) 0-0
22ème
AS Auch G (1) ES Onet le Château (8) 4-0
FC Blagnac 2 (14) FC Lavaur (12) 0-1
Labège (10) AS L’Union (13) 3-1
US Luzenac (6)SC Balma (2)1-0
AS Muret 2 (11) SO Millau (9)0-2
US Revel (7)Toulouse FC 3 (3)0-1
S Tarbes (4) Toulouse Fontaines 2 (5) 1-1
23ème
AS L’Union (13) AS Auch G (1) 0-2
US Luzenac (4) AS Muret 2 (11) 0-0
FC Lavaur (12) Labège (9) 0-1
SC Balma (2) Toulouse Fontaines 2 (6) 1-0
ES Onet le Château (10) US Revel (7) 2-4
Toulouse FC 3 (3)S Tarbes (5)2-1
24ème
AS Auch G (1)SO Millau (9)6-2
FC Blagnac 2 (14) ES Onet le Château (10) 0-2
Labège (8)SC Balma (2)2-1
AS Muret 2 (11) AS L’Union (13) 5-0
US Revel (7)US Luzenac (4) 1-0
S Tarbes (5) FC Lavaur (12) 0-1
Toulouse Fontaines 2 (6) Toulouse FC 3 (3) 1-1
Match en retard
SO Millau (10)FC Blagnac 2 (14) 1-0
25ème
SC Balma (3) Toulouse FC 3 (2) 1-1
FC Lavaur (12) Toulouse Fontaines 2 (5) 1-0
AS L’Union (13) S Tarbes (7) 1-2
US Luzenac (4) AS Auch G (1)3-0
SO Millau (10)US Revel (6)3-2
AS Muret 2 (11)FC Blagnac 2 (14)3-0
ES Onet le Château (9) Labège (8) 1-3
26ème
AS Auch G (1)AS Muret 2 (11) 3-3
FC Blagnac 2 (14) US Luzenac 3-4
Labège (8)SO Millau (9)4-1
US Revel (7) SC Balma (3) 1-2
S Tarbes (5) ES Onet le Château (10) 1-1
Toulouse FC 3 (2) FC Lavaur (12) 1-1
Toulouse Fontaines 2 (6) AS L’Union (13) 2-0
Classemenrt final 1997 98
Place Club Pts J G N P Bp Bc D Pén
1 AS Auch G 56 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Balma SC 49 26 14 7 5 0 0 0 0
3 Toulouse FC (3) 47 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 US Luzenac 43 26 12 7 7 43 27 16 0
5 C Labège Escalquens F 39 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 S Tarbes 39 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Toulouse Fontaines C (2) 39 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 US Revel 36 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 SO Millau 34 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 ES Onet le Château 31 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 AS Muret (2) 30 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 FC Lavaur 29 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 AS L’Union15 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Blagnac FC (2) 12 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Labège = Labège Escalquens