Résultats de la saison 1998/99
Division honneur Midi Pyrénées 1998 99
1ère
A voir.
2ème
US Luzenac ES Onet le Château 4-1
JS Carbonne FC Lavaur 2-2
Toulouse FC 3 Labège 3-0
US Revel JS Cugnaux 1-0
Montauban FC 2 S Tarbes 3-1
SC Balma AS Muret 2 4-1
SO Millau Toulouse Fontaines 2 4-2
3ème
ES Onet le Château (13) JS Carbonne (10) 2-0
Labège (12) US Luzenac (2) 2-1
JS Cugnaux (11) Toulouse FC 3 (1) 1-0
S Tarbes (8)US Revel (5)1-0
FC Lavaur (9) Montauban FC 2 (4)0-2
AS Muret 2 (14) SO Millau (3) 2-0
Toulouse Fontaines 2 (6) SC Balma (7) 0-2
4ème
US Luzenac (5) AS Muret 2 (12) 2-1
JS Carbonne (14) JS Cugnaux (8) 0-0
ES Onet le Château (11) Labège (9) 2-0
Toulouse FC 3 (3) S Tarbes (4) 0-0
US Revel (7) FC Lavaur (13) 1-0
Montauban FC 2 (1) Toulouse Fontaines 2 (10) 2-0
SC Balma (2) SO Millau (6) 2-2
5ème
Labège (10) JS Carbonne (12) 1-3
JS Cugnaux (9) US Luzenac (3) 1-0
S Tarbes (6) ES Onet le Château (7) 1-0
FC Lavaur (14) SC Balma (2) 0-1
SO Millau (8) Montauban FC 2 (1) 0-1
AS Muret 2 (13) Toulouse FC 3 (4) 1-1
Toulouse Fontaines 2 (11) US Revel (7) 2-2
6ème
US Luzenac (7) S Tarbes (3) 0-0
JS Carbonne (8) AS Muret 2 (13) 3-0
ES Onet le Château (9) JS Cugnaux (6) 1-1
Toulouse FC 3 (4) Toulouse Fontaines 2 (11) 0-1
Labège (12) FC Lavaur (14) 0-0
US Revel (5) SO Millau (10) 5-0
Montauban FC 2 (1) SC Balma (2) 1-5
7ème
JS Cugnaux (6) Labège (12) 2-0
FC Lavaur (14) Toulouse FC 3 (8) 2-1
Toulouse Fontaines 2 (9) US Luzenac (7) 1-1
Matchs en retard
S Tarbes (5) JS Carbonne (6) 2-1
SC Balma (2) US Revel (4) 2-0
SO Millau (12) ES Onet le Château (10) 3-1
8ème
US Luzenac (7) FC Lavaur (12) 2-0
JS Carbonne (6) SO Millau (10) 6-2
ES Onet le Château (11) Toulouse Fontaines 2 (9) 1-3
Toulouse FC 3 (8) SC Balma (1) 0-4
US Revel (5)Montauban FC 2 (2)0-2
JS Cugnaux (4) AS Muret 2 (14) 1-0
9ème
Montauban FC 2 (2) Toulouse FC 3 0-2
S Tarbes (4)JS Cugnaux (3) 0-0
SC Balma (1)US Luzenac (6)3-0
FC Lavaur (12) ES Onet le Château (11) 2-1
SO Millau (10)Labège (13) 0-2
AS Muret 2 (14) US Revel (7)2-3
Toulouse Fontaines 2 (8) JS Carbonne (5) 0-1
10ème
US Luzenac (7) SO Millau (12) 5-0
JS Cugnaux (3) FC Lavaur (5) 0-0
S Tarbes (5) AS Muret 2 (14) 2-0
11ème
ES Onet le Château (13) US Revel (7) 1-0
Montauban FC 2 (2) US Luzenac (6) 1-2
SC Balma (1) JS Carbonne (5) 0-1
FC Lavaur (10) S Tarbes (3) 1-1
SO Millau (12) Toulouse FC 3 (9) 2-2
AS Muret 2 (14) Labège (11) 2-2
Toulouse Fontaines 2 (8) JS Cugnaux (4) 0-0
Match en retard
ES Onet le Château (11) SC Balma (1) 1-4
12e journée
US Luzenac (5) US Revel (7) 1-0
JS Carbonne (4) Toulouse FC 3 (9) 1-1
ES Onet le Château (11) Montauban FC 2 (2) 3-2
Labège (12) SC Balma (1) 1-3
JS Cugnaux (6) SO Millau (13) 3-2
S Tarbes (3) Toulouse Fontaines 2 (8) 1-2
FC Lavaur (10) AS Muret 2 (14) 3-1
Matches en retard
JS Carbonne (4) Montauban FC 2 (5) 4-2
Labège (12) S Tarbes (6) 1-1
13ème journee
Toulouse FC 3 (10)US Luzenac (2)1-1
SO Millau (13) S Tarbes (6)0-1
AS Muret 2 (14) ES Onet le Château (11) 1-0
Toulouse Fontaines 2 (7) FC Lavaur (9) 0-0
Matches en retard
Labège (12) Toulouse Fontaines 2 (10) 1-3
US Revel (8) JS Carbonne (3) 3-1
14e journée
JS Carbonne (3) US Luzenac (4) 2-0
Toulouse FC 3 (10) ES Onet le Château (11) 0-0
US Revel (8) Labège (12) 0-2
Montauban FC 2 (6) JS Cugnaux (5) 0-0
SC Balma (1) S Tarbes (2) 3-0
SO Millau (13) FC Lavaur (7) 2-0
Toulouse Fontaines 2 (10) AS Muret 2 (14) 6-1
Match en retard
SC Balma (1) JS Cugnaux (5) 4-1
15e joumée
Labège (12) Toulouse FC 3 (9) 0-1
JS Cugnaux (5) US Revel (8) 1-1
S Tarbes (2)Montauban FC 2 (6)0-0
AS Muret 2 (14) SC Balma (1) 2-3
Toulouse Fontaines 2 (7) SO Millau (13) 0-0
Matches en retard
Toulouse FC 3 (9) US Revel (8) 2-1
Montauban FC 2 (6) Labège (12) 0-0
16ème
US Luzenac (5) Labège (12) 4-2
JS Carbonne (3) ES Onet le Château (11) 6-3
SC Balma (1) Toulouse Fontaines 2 (7) 1-0
SO Millau (13) AS Muret 2 (14) 4-1
17ème
Labège (13) ES Onet le Château (12) 1-0
JS Cugnaux (5) JS Carbonne (3) 1-1
S Tarbes (2) Toulouse FC 3 (7) 0-0
FC Lavaur (11) US Revel (9)2-2
SO Millau (10)SC Balma (1)1-3
AS Muret 2 (14) US Luzenac 0-0
Toulouse Fontaines 2 (8) Montauban FC 2 (6) 1-0
18ème
JS Carbonne (3) Labège (11) 1-1
US Revel (9) Toulouse Fontaines 2 (6) 2-0
Montauban FC 2 (8) SO Millau 7-1
SC Balma (1) FC Lavaur (10) 0-1
Match en retard
AS Muret 2 (14) Toulouse FC 3 (9) 1-1
Matches en retard
ES Onet le Château (13) US Luzenac (4) 0-0
FC Lavaur (10) JS Carbonne (2) 1-2
Toulouse FC 3 (8) JS Cugnaux (6) 0-0
19ème
JS Cugnaux (6) ES Onet le Château (13) 1-1
SC Balma (1) Montauban FC 2 (5) 2-1
FC Lavaur (10) Labège (11) 0-0
SO Millau (12)US Revel (9)1-1
AS Muret 2 (14) JS Carbonne (2) 1-2
20ème
US Luzenac (4) Toulouse Fontaines 2 (8) 1-0
JS Carbonne (2) S Tarbes (3) 1-1
ES Onet le Château (13) SO Millau (12) 1-1
Toulouse FC 3 (7) FC Lavaur (10) 0-0
Labège (11) JS Cugnaux (5) 1-1
US Revel (8)SC Balma (1)0-1
Montauban FC 2 (6)AS Muret 2 (14) 1-2
21ème
Montauban FC 2 (7)US Revel (6)1-1
S Tarbes (3) Labège (11) 0-3
SC Balma (1) Toulouse FC 3 (8) 2-0
FC Lavaur (10) US Luzenac (4) 1-1
SO Millau (12) JS Carbonne (2) 2-1
AS Muret 2 (14) JS Cugnaux (5) 0-2
Toulouse Fontaines 2 (9) ES Onet le Château (13) 0-1
Match en retar@
ES Onet le Château (13) S Tarbes (4) 2-1
JS Carbonne (2) Labège (11) 1-1
US Revel (8) Toulouse Fontaines 2 (9) 2-0
Montauban FC 2 (6) SO Millau (12) 7-1
SC Balma (1) FC Lavaur (10) 0-1
AS Muret 2 (14) Toulouse FC 3 1-1
US Revel (8) S Tarbes (4) 0-0
US Luzenac (3) JS Cugnaux (5) 2-1
Toulouse Fontaines 2 (9) Toulouse FC 3 (7) 1-0
Montauban FC 2 (6) FC Lavaur (11) 0-0
22ème
US Luzenac (3) SC Balma (1) 1-0
JS Carbonne (2) Toulouse Fontaines 2 (7) 1-1
ES Onet le Château (11) FC Lavaur (10) 3-0
Toulouse FC 3 (9)Montauban FC 2 (6)2-1
Labège (12)SO Millau (13) 0-0
US Revel (8)AS Muret 2 (14) 5-1
JS Cugnaux (5) S Tarbes (4) 0-1
23ème
US Revel (6) Toulouse FC 3 (7) 2-1
Montauban FC 2 (8) JS Carbonne (2) 1-1
SC Balma (1) ES Onet le Château (10) 3-3
FC Lavaur (11) JS Cugnaux (5) 2-0
SO Millau (13) US Luzenac (3) 1-1
12AS Muret 2 (14) S Tarbes 0-4
Toulouse Fontaines 2 (9) Labège (12) 0-2
Match en retard
S Tarbes (4) US Luzenac (3)2-0
24ème
US Luzenac (4) Montauban FC 2 (7)2-2
JS Carbonne (3) SC Balma (1) 1-0
Toulouse FC 3 (8) SO Millau (13) 6-0
Labège (12) AS Muret 2 (14) 4-0
US Revel (5) ES Onet le Château (10) 1-2
S Tarbes (2) FC Lavaur (11) 2-1
Match en retard
JS Cugnaux (7) Toulouse Fontaines 2 (11) 0-1
25ème
Toulouse FC 3 (6) JS Carbonne (3) 1-2
US Revel (5) US Luzenac (4) 5-1
Montauban FC 2 (9) ES Onet le Château (8) 3-2
SC Balma (1) Labège (10) 0-1
SO Millau (13) JS Cugnaux (7) 0-2
AS Muret 2 (14) FC Lavaur (12) 1-1
Toulouse Fontaines 2 (11) S Tarbes (2) 2-1
26ème
US Luzenac (4) Toulouse FC 3 (10) 2-2
JS Carbonne (2) US Revel (5) 3-2
ES Onet le Château (11) AS Muret 2 (14) 5-2
Labège (8) Montauban FC 2 (8) 2-0
JS Cugnaux (6) SC Balma (1) 0-0
S Tarbes (3) SO Millau (13) 2-1
FC Lavaur (12) Toulouse Fontaines 2 (6) 2-2
Classement final 1998 99
Place Club Pts J G N P Bp Bc D Pén
1 Balma SC 54 26 16 3 7 0 0 0 0
2 JS Carbonne 48 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 S Tarbes 47 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 US Luzenac 40 26 10 10 6 34 29 5 0
5 C Labège Escalquens F 35 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 JS Cugnaux 34 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 US Revel 34 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Toulouse Fontaines C (2) 34 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 ES Onet le Château 33 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Toulouse FC (3) 32 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Montauban FC (2) 32 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 FC Lavaur 28 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 SO Millau 23 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 AS Muret (2) 14 26 0 0 0 0 0 0 0